Tour of Croatia 2016 / Rezultati

Ukupni rezultati

Rezultati nakon šeste etape

Red / White checkered Jersey
Red / White checkered Jersey
133 CRO KVASINA Matija (BCP)
Vrijeme
23h29′29″
Blue Jersey
Blue Jersey
054 ITA NIZZOLO Giacomo (TFS)
Bodovi
70
Green Jersey
Green Jersey
058 AUT ZOIDL Riccardo (TFS)
Bodovi
20
White Jersey
White Jersey
123 SLO NOVAK Domen (ADR)
Vrijeme
23h31′16″
Najbolji tim
BCP AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Vrijeme
68h55′59″
# Br. Vozač Tim Vrijeme Razlika
1 133 CRO KVASINA Matija BCP 23h29′29″ +00′00″
2 041 DEN HANSEN Jesper TNK 23h29′53″ +00′24″
3 003 ESP DE LA PARTE Victor CCC 23h30′01″ +00′32″
4 004 AUT GROSSHARTNER Felix CCC 23h30′16″ +00′47″
5 121 CRO ROGINA Radoslav ADR 23h30′45″ +01′16″
6 123 SLO NOVAK Domen ADR 23h31′16″ +01′47″
7 134 RUS POZDNYAKOV Kiryll BCP 23h31′48″ +02′19″
8 182 AUT EIBEGGER Markus RSW 23h32′55″ +03′26″
9 198 GBR DAVIES Scott WGN 23h33′07″ +03′38″
10 058 AUT ZOIDL Riccardo TFS 23h33′19″ +03′50″
11 066 ESP SIMON Jordi VAT 23h33′22″ +03′53″
12 196 GBR PEARSON Daniel WGN 23h34′30″ +05′01″
13 043 AUS MCCARTHY Jay TNK 23h35′08″ +05′39″
14 104 GBR HANDLEY Richard ONE 23h35′11″ +05′42″
15 131 AZE AVERIN Maksim BCP 23h35′44″ +06′15″
16 204 BEL DHAENE Brecht VWT 23h36′23″ +06′54″
17 081 ITA BARBIN Enrico BAR 23h36′56″ +07′27″
18 161 CRO KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 23h36′57″ +07′28″
19 143 SLO PAVLIĆ Marko CAT 23h37′14″ +07′45″
20 103 POL DOMAGALSKI Karol ONE 23h37′48″ +08′19″
21 108 NZL ORAM James ONE 23h38′17″ +08′48″
22 154 NED BOL Jetse RIJ 23h39′38″ +10′09″
23 122 SLO GOLČER Jure ADR 23h40′21″ +10′52″
24 013 BEL DE VRESE Laurens AST 23h40′25″ +10′56″
25 157 NED DE GREEF Robbert RIJ 23h40′34″ +11′05″
26 163 ITA MUCELLI Davide MKT 23h41′07″ +11′38″
27 032 SUI FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 23h41′24″ +11′55″
28 097 FRA PLANET Charles TNN 23h42′23″ +12′54″
29 033 NOR HOLST ENGER Sondre IAM 23h42′28″ +12′59″
30 164 ITA SANTORO Antonio MKT 23h42′38″ +13′09″
31 194 GBR HOLOHAN Liam WGN 23h43′19″ +13′50″
32 113 RUS SAVITSKIY Ivan GAZ 23h43′25″ +13′56″
33 174 SLO PENKO Izidor RAR 23h43′26″ +13′57″
34 001 POL PATERSKI Maciej CCC 23h43′31″ +14′02″
35 203 BEL CORDEEL Sander VWT 23h43′59″ +14′30″
36 007 POL OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 23h44′05″ +14′36″
37 094 ESP LOZANO David TNN 23h44′31″ +15′02″
38 135 GRE TAMOURIDIS Ioannis BCP 23h45′04″ +15′35″
39 132 SLO MUGERLI Matej BCP 23h45′11″ +15′42″
40 014 KAZ GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 23h45′32″ +16′03″
41 083 ITA MAESTRI Mirco BAR 23h45′42″ +16′13″
42 137 AZE ASADOV Elchin BCP 23h46′08″ +16′39″
43 025 RSA J.V.RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 23h46′09″ +16′40″
44 084 ITA TONELLI Alessandro BAR 23h47′08″ +17′39″
45 067 CZE POLNICKY Jiri VAT 23h47′23″ +17′54″
46 171 CRO MALTAR Bruno RAR 23h47′29″ +18′00″
47 077 ITA RATTO Daniele AND 23h47′29″ +18′00″
48 175 SLO RUČIGAJ Žiga RAR 23h47′42″ +18′13″
49 191 GBR CHRISTIAN Mark WGN 23h48′20″ +18′51″
50 156 NED MOL Wouter RIJ 23h49′12″ +19′43″
51 201 BEL DUPONT Timothy VWT 23h51′25″ +21′56″
52 118 RUS ZAKARIN Aydar GAZ 23h51′42″ +22′13″
53 111 RUS MAIKIN Roman GAZ 23h52′12″ +22′43″
54 005 POL KUREK Adrian CCC 23h52′16″ +22′47″
55 047 POR PAULINHO Sergio TNK 23h53′36″ +24′07″
56 056 BEL THEUNS Edward TFS 23h53′45″ +24′16″
57 185 AUT SCHORN Daniel RSW 23h53′58″ +24′29″
58 151 NED VERMELTFOORT Coen RIJ 23h54′26″ +24′57″
59 162 ITA FAVILLI Elia MKT 23h54′30″ +25′01″
60 115 RUS KURBATOV Alexey GAZ 23h54′33″ +25′04″
61 165 ITA VIOLA Michele MKT 23h54′36″ +25′07″
62 054 ITA NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 23h54′39″ +25′10″
63 046 RUS TRUSOV Nikolay TNK 23h54′44″ +25′15″
64 021 GBR CAVENDISH Mark DDD 23h55′21″ +25′52″
65 045 SVK SAGAN Juraj TNK 23h55′28″ +25′59″
66 208 BEL VAN ZUMMEREN Stef VWT 23h55′58″ +26′29″
67 127 SLO KATRAŠNIK Gašper ADR 23h56′09″ +26′40″
68 062 POL FRANCZAK Pawel VAT 23h56′25″ +26′56″
69 095 ESP MEGIAS Javier TNN 23h56′35″ +27′06″
70 063 POL STACHOWIAK Adam VAT 23h56′40″ +27′11″
71 126 SLO PER David ADR 23h57′26″ +27′57″
72 075 ITA NARDIN Alberto AND 23h58′03″ +28′34″
73 085 ITA RUFFONI Nicola BAR 23h58′06″ +28′37″
74 038 BEL VANGENECHTEN Jonas IAM 23h58′16″ +28′47″
75 096 ITA PERON Andrea TNN 23h58′39″ +29′10″
76 141 CAN BOIVIN Guillaume CAT 23h58′57″ +29′28″
77 031 SUI AREGGER Marcel IAM 23h59′10″ +29′41″
78 155 NED BUGTER Luuc RIJ 23h59′18″ +29′49″
79 011 ITA GUARDINI Andrea AST 23h59′22″ +29′53″
80 044 SVK BASKA Erik TNK 23h59′26″ +29′57″
81 082 ITA SIMION Paolo BAR 23h59′48″ +30′19″
82 026 AUS RENSHAW Mark DDD 23h59′51″ +30′22″
83 051 ITA ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 23h59′52″ +30′23″
84 092 FIN HENTTALA Joonas TNN 24h00′02″ +30′33″
85 176 SLO FINKŠT Tilen RAR 24h00′20″ +30′51″
86 114 RUS ERSHOV Artur GAZ 24h00′22″ +30′53″
87 112 RUS OVECHKIN Artem GAZ 24h00′30″ +31′01″
88 076 ITA PACIONI Luca AND 24h01′23″ +31′54″
89 136 AZE JABRAYILOV Samir BCP 24h01′26″ +31′57″
90 064 POL GRADEK Kamil VAT 24h01′27″ +31′58″
91 055 SUI RAST Grégory TFS 24h02′20″ +32′51″
92 006 POL MROZEK Mercin CCC 24h02′23″ +32′54″
93 035 SUI LANG Pirmin IAM 24h02′33″ +33′04″
94 192 GBR TENNANT Andrew WGN 24h03′02″ +33′33″
95 074 ITA DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano AND 24h03′20″ +33′51″
96 072 ITA BENFATTO Marco AND 24h03′32″ +34′03″
97 207 BEL VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWT 24h03′37″ +34′08″
98 153 NED MEIJERS Daan RIJ 24h03′47″ +34′18″
99 152 NED VAN DER HOORN Taco RIJ 24h03′48″ +34′19″
100 086 ITA BOEM Nicola BAR 24h03′57″ +34′28″
101 116 RUS SVESHNIKOV Kiril GAZ 24h04′16″ +34′47″
102 173 SLO JENKO Robert RAR 24h04′18″ +34′49″
103 186 GER SCHINNAGEL Johannes RSW 24h04′24″ +34′55″
104 002 CZE GERNY Josef CCC 24h04′47″ +35′18″
105 125 SLO BOŽIČ Jon ADR 24h04′54″ +35′25″
106 205 BEL GHYSELINCK Jan VWT 24h05′06″ +35′37″
107 202 BEL CALLEEUW Joeri VWT 24h06′14″ +36′45″
108 124 SLO DRINOVEC Matej ADR 24h06′38″ +37′09″
109 034 AUS HOWARD Leigh IAM 24h06′53″ +37′24″
110 098 NED VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 24h07′00″ +37′31″
111 042 SVK KOLÁR Michal TNK 24h07′51″ +38′22″
112 206 LTU KRUOPIS Aidis VWT 24h07′59″ +38′30″
113 022 RSA DOUGALL Nick DDD 24h07′59″ +38′30″
114 168 CRO JABUKA David MKT 24h09′07″ +39′38″
115 148 ISR YECHZKEL Aviv CAT 24h09′39″ +40′10″
116 172 SLO KOROŠEC Rok RAR 24h09′59″ +40′30″
117 061 POL BODNAR Lukasz VAT 24h10′45″ +41′16″
118 102 POL BIALOBLOCKI Marcin ONE 24h10′58″ +41′29″
119 023 AUT EISEL Bernhard DDD 24h11′15″ +41′46″
120 091 BEL DE MESMAEKER Kevin TNN 24h11′42″ +42′13″
121 138 CRO RUMAC Josip BCP 24h13′05″ +43′36″
122 071 ITA BANDIERA Marco AND 24h13′21″ +43′52″
123 106 GBR HUNT Joshua ONE 24h13′41″ +44′12″
124 027 RSA THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 24h15′08″ +45′39″
125 093 FRA LEFRANCOIS Nicolas TNN 24h15′43″ +46′14″
126 036 SUI PELLAUD Simon IAM 24h17′13″ +47′44″
# Br. Vozač Tim Bod.
1 054 ITA NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 70
2 021 GBR CAVENDISH Mark DDD 64
3 201 BEL DUPONT Timothy VWT 59
4 085 ITA RUFFONI Nicola BAR 35
5 033 NOR HOLST ENGER Sondre IAM 26
6 058 AUT ZOIDL Riccardo TFS 25
7 151 NED VERMELTFOORT Coen RIJ 25
8 182 AUT EIBEGGER Markus RSW 24
9 056 BEL THEUNS Edward TFS 22
10 133 CRO KVASINA Matija BCP 20
11 135 GRE TAMOURIDIS Ioannis BCP 20
12 111 RUS MAIKIN Roman GAZ 20
13 026 AUS RENSHAW Mark DDD 19
14 086 ITA BOEM Nicola BAR 18
15 003 ESP DE LA PARTE Victor CCC 16
16 011 ITA GUARDINI Andrea AST 16
17 041 DEN HANSEN Jesper TNK 14
18 121 CRO ROGINA Radoslav ADR 14
19 042 SVK KOLÁR Michal TNK 14
20 103 POL DOMAGALSKI Karol ONE 13
21 013 BEL DE VRESE Laurens AST 12
22 113 RUS SAVITSKIY Ivan GAZ 12
23 044 SVK BASKA Erik TNK 12
24 123 SLO NOVAK Domen ADR 11
25 066 ESP SIMON Jordi VAT 11
# Br. Vozač Tim Bod.
1 058 AUT ZOIDL Riccardo TFS 20
2 086 ITA BOEM Nicola BAR 20
3 112 RUS OVECHKIN Artem GAZ 19
4 133 CRO KVASINA Matija BCP 15
5 003 ESP DE LA PARTE Victor CCC 10
6 041 DEN HANSEN Jesper TNK 8
7 084 ITA TONELLI Alessandro BAR 8
8 091 BEL DE MESMAEKER Kevin TNN 7
9 121 CRO ROGINA Radoslav ADR 6
10 198 GBR DAVIES Scott WGN 6
11 123 SLO NOVAK Domen ADR 4
# Br. Vozač Tim Vrijeme Razlika
1 123 SLO NOVAK Domen ADR 23h31′16″ +00′00″
2 198 GBR DAVIES Scott WGN 23h33′07″ +01′51″
3 196 GBR PEARSON Daniel WGN 23h34′30″ +03′14″
4 174 SLO PENKO Izidor RAR 23h43′26″ +12′10″
5 171 CRO MALTAR Bruno RAR 23h47′29″ +16′13″
6 175 SLO RUČIGAJ Žiga RAR 23h47′42″ +16′26″
7 118 RUS ZAKARIN Aydar GAZ 23h51′42″ +20′26″
8 115 RUS KURBATOV Alexey GAZ 23h54′33″ +23′17″
# Tim Ime Vrijeme Razlika
1 BCP AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project 68h55′59″ +00h00′00″
2 ADR SLO Adria Mobil 69h00′14″ +00h04′15″
3 CCC POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice 69h03′09″ +00h07′10″
4 WGN GBR Team Wiggins 69h03′28″ +00h07′29″
5 TNK RUS Tinkoff 69h05′55″ +00h09′56″
6 ONE GBR One Pro Cycling 69h10′40″ +00h14′41″
7 MKT CRO Meridiana Kamen Team 69h11′25″ +00h15′26″
8 TFS USA Trek - Segafredo 69h11′44″ +00h15′45″
9 BAR ITA Bardiani CSF 69h14′39″ +00h18′40″
10 CAT ISR Cycling Academy Team 69h16′01″ +00h20′02″
11 VWT BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team 69h16′48″ +00h20′49″
12 RSW AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 69h20′27″ +00h24′28″
13 RIJ NED Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke 69h21′16″ +00h25′17″
14 IAM SUI IAM Cycling 69h23′23″ +00h27′24″
15 TNN USA Team Novo Nordisk 69h26′29″ +00h30′30″
16 VAT POL Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team 69h28′15″ +00h32′16″
17 RAR SLO Radenska - Ljubljana 69h29′05″ +00h33′06″
18 GAZ RUS Gazprom - RusVelo 69h29′37″ +00h33′38″
19 AST KAZ Astana Pro Team 69h32′34″ +00h36′35″
20 AND ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 69h47′23″ +00h51′24″
21 DDD RSA Team Dimension Data 69h56′51″ +01h00′52″